Bayreuther Festspiele

Kostüm / Maske 2013

chor   null   null   1

 

Ausstattungsabteilung 

Monika Gora, Bayreuth, Ausstattungsleiterin für Kostüm, Maske und Requisite

kostüm

Kathrin Schmidt, Ratingen, Gewandmeisterin Damen
Sabine Klemm Oldenburg, Gewandmeisterin Damen
Helga Linz, Glashütten, Gewandmeisterin Herren
Wladimir Jungmann, Delmenhorst, Gewandmeisterin Herren
Christiane Fichtner, Haßloch, Hutmachermeisterin
Robert Haaser, Bautzen, Schuhmachermeister

Renate Strüder, Bayreuth, Kostümbüro

Birgit Böhner, Bayreuth, Fundusverwalterin

KOSTÜMMALEREI

Dorothee Melzer, Göppingen    
Waltraud Münzhuber, München    
Mallika Manuwald, Hamburg    
Miguel Rosario Araujo, Bayreuth

SCHNEIDERINNEN UND SCHNEIDER

Sina Baumgardt, Hamburg   
Svetlana Boger, Bayreuth   
André Börner, Betzenstein   
Ilona Bühler, Bayreuth   
Wiebke Fichte, Hamburg   
Hedi Göldner, Kulmbach   
Anna-Lena Jeromin, Hamburg   
Sabine Kastner, Donaustauf   
Bettina Kirste, Berlin   
Constanze Möller, Hamburg   
Ursula Oberer, Weidenberg   
Elisabeth Schlücker, Köln   
Theresia Schmalfuß, Wien   
Gabriele Schmidt, Offenburg   
Nicole Schüler, Heilbronn   
Elias Shamoun, Lanzendorf   
Beate Stock, Vohenstrauß   
Christoph Suppan, Wien   

GARDEROBIEREN UND GARDEROBIERS
ANKLEIDERINNEN UND ANKLEIDER

Martin Bauer, Berlin   
Cathleen Bötzel, Berlin   
Christian Clauß, Emtmannsberg   
Frank Fritsche, München   
Carina Gräbner, Bayreuth   
Dorothée Grohs, Köln   
Lea Hacker, Heinersreuth   
Sigrid Helmle, Aalen   
Magdalena Hintermeier, Taufkirchen   
André Müller, Stuttgart   
Alfred Ordnung, Goldkronach   
Christine Schmidbauer, Moosbach   
Karin Schott, Bayreuth   
Ingrid Wachsmann, Neuenmarkt   
Andreas Werdin, Dortmund

ANKLEIDEGEHILFINNEN

Marianne Dörfler, Bayreuth
Evelin Ganßleben, Bindlach
Verena Krippner, Bayreuth
Elke Mildner, Naila
Nicola Pusch, Bayreuth
Sophie Stühle, Bayreuth
Gina Zapf, Kronach
Romy Kaiser, Arzberg
Karoline Koschyk, Goldkronach

WÄSCHEREI

Marion Wagner, Heinersreuth

REQUISITE

Sonja Adamczyk, Frankfurt   
Cornelia Busch, Bayreuth   
Michaela Hein, Wolnzach   
Jörg C. Kachel, Mainz   
Sascha Kaminski, München   
Corina Kraus, Frankfurt   
Tilmann Labesius, Hamburg   
Björn Liebeler, Hellenthal   
Ruben Louis Osinga, Amsterdam   
Judith Röder, München   
Manuela Ulrich, München   
Jasmin Wiegand, München   


Maske

Stefan Jankov, Hannover, Leitung

Judith Anthony, Nürnberg
Vorarbeiterin: Jasmin Badawy, Wien
Marion Bähr, Limburgerhof
André Beck, Köln
Antje Dahm, Dresden
Andrea Dorn, Berlin
Sylvia Dürnhöfer, Düsseldorf
Rainer Eiselt, Düsseldorf
Andrea Ferri, Heinersreuth
Nadine Gebhardt, München
Ute Gross, Köln
Kathrin Haaser, Dillingen
Anja Hartung, Leipzig
Marina Hofner, Cottbus
Cornelia Hörbe, Dresden
Gerd Kosour, Wien
Stephanie Kreisel, Weimar
Manhard Kruse, Berlin
Marion Leinders, Kempen
Nicolay Mayer, Berlin
Anja Möller, Dortmund
Johanna Nagel, Köln
Katja Rabe, Mannheim
Sophie Raschhardt, Berlin
Bettina Reuthal, Köln
Franz Rohling, Düsseldorf
Sonja Ross, Bretten
Sybille Schaller, Grünwald
Uwe Schlegel, Zedlitz
Michael Schmelter, Köln
Vorabeiterin: Alice Schneider, Wien
Nathalie Strickner, Karlsruhe
Christina Stübiger, Neuss
Dagmar Thier, Kassel
Heike Ungerer, Hamburg
Anett von Nordheim, Cottbus
Bettina Walch, Lohr am Main
Petra Warden, Stuttgart
Ute Wittig, Köln
Julia Wolfrum, München
Verena Wollank, Görlitz



Bayreuther Festspiele GmbH - Festspielhügel 1-2 - 95445 Bayreuth
HAUPTSPONSOREN:
Audi Wöhrl